4/9/16

Resultados 4tos de la Copa Venezuela


Primera fase:


F1. Arroceros de Calabozo 0-2 Atlético Venezuela
F1. Atlético Venezuela 4-1 Arroceros FC (Global 6-1)
F2. Gran Valencia 0-4 Monagas SC
F2. Monagas SC 6-0 Gran Valencia (Global 10-0)
F3. Estudiantes de Caracas 1-0 Petare FC
F3. Petare FC 0-0 Estudiantes de Caracas (Global 0-1)
G1. Real Frontera 2-0 Ureña SC
G1. Ureña SC 2-1 Real Frontera (Global 2-3)
G2. Titantes FC 0-0 Estudiantes de Mérida
G2. Estudiantes de Mérida 0-1 Titanes FC (Global 0-1)
G3. Policía de Lara 1-5 Portuguesa FC
G3. Portuguesa FC 5-0 Policía de Lara (Global 10-1)
G4. Potros de Barinas 1-2 Llaneros EF
G4. Llaneros EF 3-0 Potros de Barinas (Global 5-1)
16vos de final:
UCV FC 1-1 Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo La Guaira 1-1 UCV FC (Global 4-5 PEN)
Margarita FC 0-2 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Anzoátegui 2-0 Margarita FC (Global 4-0)
Angostura FC 2-4 Mineros de Guayana
Mineros de Guayana 1-0 Angostura FC (Global 5-2)
Tucanes de Amazonas 2-0 Caracas FC
Caracas FC 0-0 Tucanes de Amazonas (Global 0-2)
Metropolitanos FC 1-1 Aragua FC
Aragua FC 2-0 Metropolitanos FC (Global 3-1)
Petroleros de Anzoátegui 1-2 Atlético Venezuela
Atlético Venezuela 2-0 Petroleros de Anzoátegui (Global 4-1)
Diamantes FC 1-2 Monagas SC
Monagas SC 4-0 Diamantes FC (Global 6-1)
Lala FC 4-2 Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Caracas 3-0 Lala FC (Global 5-4)

Atlético El Vigía 3-0 Titanes FC

Titanes FC 1-0 Atlético El Vigía (Global 1-3)

UA Falcón 0-4 Zulia FC

Zulia FC 4-1 UA Falcón (Global 8-1)

Yaracuyanos FC 1-0 Carabobo FC

Carabobo FC 0-0 Yaracuyanos FC (Global 0-1)

Atlético Socopó 2-2 Zamora FC

Zamora FC 4-2 Atlético Socopó (Global 6-4)

Trujillanos 0-1 Deportivo JBL Zulia

Deportivo JBL Zulia 1-1 Trujillanos FC (Global 2-1)

Real Frontera 0-2 Deportivo Táchira

Deportivo Táchira 2-0 Real Frontera (Global 4-0)

Llaneros FC 1-2 Portuguesa FC

Portuguesa FC 3-2 Llaneros FC (Global 5-3)

8vos de final:

Estudiantes de Caracas 2-2 UCV FC
UCV FC 2-3 Estudiantes de Caracas (Global 4-5)

Monagas SC 2-2 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1-0 Monagas SC (Global 3-2)

Atlético Venezuela 2-1 Mineros de Guayana
Mineros de Guayana 0-0 Atlético Venezuela (Global 1-2)

Aragua FC 1-1 Tucanes de Amazonas
Tucanes de Amazonas 1-0 Aragua FC (Global 2-1)

Portuguesa FC 0-1 Zamora FC
Zamora FC 0-0 Portuguesa FC (Global 1-0)

Deportivo Lara 1-1 El Vigía
El Vigia 1-2 Deportivo Lara (Global 2-3)

Deportivo JBL Zulia 1-3 Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Táchira 1-0 Deportivo JBL Zulia (Global 4-1)

Yaracuyanos FC 2-1 Zulia FC
Zulia FC 5-0 Yaracuyanos FC (Global 6-2)

4tos de final:

Atlético Venezuela 0-1 Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Caracas 0-0 Atlético Venezuela (Global 1-0)

Tucanes de Amazonas 1-0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Anzoátegui 2-1 Tucanes de Amazonas (Global 2-2)

Deportivo Lara 0-0 Zamora FC
Zamora FC 1-2 Deportivo Lara (Global 1-2)

Zulia FC 1-0 Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Táchira 3-2 Zulia FC (Global 3-3)


Semifinales:

Estudiantes de Caracas vs. Tucanes de Amazonas

Zulia FC vs. Deportivo Lara


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...